Krumbach

Make default city

Krumbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 3 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    48% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    50% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    23% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    14% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      100%    32% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      100%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      91%    49% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    40% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    58% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      66%    31% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      64%    23% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      64%    31% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      67%    4% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    25% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    14% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    9% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Krumbakh, Krumbax, ke lun ba he, krwmbakh, Крумбах, Կրումբախ, كرومباخ, کرومباخ, 克倫巴赫
Population: 12,805
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations