Kruibeke

Make default city

Kruibeke weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      99%    23% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 19:36 19:36
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    28% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    36% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    44% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    53% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    62% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    75% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    75% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    71% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    69% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      68%    51% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      65%    62% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      59%    60% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      59%    54% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      62%    61% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      68%    66% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      77%    81% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      83%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      87%    62% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    57% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      93%    56% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      94%    59% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    71% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Cruybeke, Kruibeke
Population: 14,815
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations