Kruševac

Make default city

Kruševac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast

      83%    97% 0.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 16:05 16:05
    • Mon 23.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    92% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    98% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    97% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    97% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    99% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    98% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    91% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      77%    79% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Alacahisar, Gorad Krushavac, Krousevats, Krusevac, Krusevacas, Krushevac, Kruševac, Kruševacas, alajh hsar, ke lu she wa ci, keulusyebacheu, krwshwas, krwshyfats, krwshywach, krwshywats, kurushevu~atsu, qrwsbz, Κρούσεβατς, Горад Крушавац, Крушевац, קרושבץ, الاجه حصار, كروشيفات
Population: 75,256

Forecasts for nearby locations