Kroměříž

Make default city

Kroměříž weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 06.12.20
      02:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      77%    94% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:32 07:32 Sun sets at 15:54 15:54
    • Sun 06.12.20
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      77%    93% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      04:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      79%    75% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      05:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      80%    59% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      06:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    89% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      08:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      86%    94% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      09:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      87%    90% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    84% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    85% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    63% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    60% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    63% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      71%    64% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      71%    92% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    99% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    99% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      69%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      69%    100% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      69%    100% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      22:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy10°

      69%    86% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 06.12.20
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      70%    91% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      71%    92% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 07.12.20
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      72%    99% 7.2m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Kremsier, Kromeriz, Kromerzhizh, Kromerziza, Kromerzyzas, Kromeržyžas, Kromeržīža, Kromieryz, Kromieryż, Kromjerzhizh, Kromnerzhizh, Kroměříž, ke luo mei ri shen, keulomeleujisi, krwmyshrysh, Кромержиж, Кромнержиж, Кромјержиж, كروميشريش, کرمیه‌رژیژ, 克罗梅日什, 크로메르지시
Population: 29,126

Forecasts for nearby locations