Kriva Palanka

Make default city

Kriva Palanka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 20 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 20°

      66%    96% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 06:26 06:26 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      64%    97% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      59%    98% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      57%    100% 1.4m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      56%    98% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      60%    90% 1.9m/s23 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      66%    93% 2m/s27 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      74%    99% 2.2m/s30 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      79%    100% 2m/s34 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      82%    98% 1.6m/s33 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      84%    94% 1.5m/s29 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      83%    70% 1.3m/s30 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      83%    79% 1.2m/s29 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      82%    81% 1.1m/s26 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    80% 1.1m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    80% 1.1m/s20 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    79% 1m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    81% 1.2m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    85% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    86% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    83% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    81% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    77% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    73% 1.5m/s6 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Kriva Palanka, Palangha, Крива Паланка
Population: 20,820
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations