Kreuzau

Make default city

Kreuzau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      56%    95% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:37 18:37
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      54%    96% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      52%    97% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      55%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      59%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      65%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      67%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    100% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    100% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    100% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    100% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    100% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    100% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      93%    100% 4.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      97%    100% 4.4m/s33 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 4.4m/s38 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 4.7m/s33 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kreuzau, Kreuzau uber Duren, Kreuzau über Düren, Krojcau, ke luo yi cao, Кройцау, Кројцау, 克罗伊曹
Population: 18,400
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations