Krems an der Donau

Make default city

Krems an der Donau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 19°

      86%    51% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 18:45 18:45
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    57% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    63% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    59% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      66%    60% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      65%    52% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      67%    51% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      71%    51% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      76%    57% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    71% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    72% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      83%    83% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      89%    83% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    97% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    95% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    97% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    100% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Krems, Krems an der Donau, Krems-na-Dunae, qrms, Кремс-на-Дунае, קרמס
Population: 23,932
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations