Krefeld

Make default city

Krefeld weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      76%    95% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:28 08:28 Sun sets at 17:04 17:04
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      76%    95% 7.2m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    99% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    98% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      68%    99% 6.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      68%    96% 6.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    100% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      74%    100% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    94% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    100% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 8.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      74%    88% 9.3m/s7 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      73%    97% 9.8m/s17 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      73%    95% 10.1m/s22 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      74%    100% 10.1m/s37 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      78%    95% 10.1m/s52 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      80%    92% 10.6m/s63 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle and Windy

      77%    91% 9.3m/s27 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy

      76%    60% 8.9m/s10 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    52% 8.9m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Crefeld, Gorad Krehfel’d, Krefel’d, Krefeld, Krefeld-Uerdingen, Krefeldas, Krefelde, Krefelnt, Krieevel, Krievel, Krēfelde, Krėfeldas, QKF, ke lei fei er de, keulepelteu, kher fel d, krfld, kryfld, kureferuto, qrpld, Κρέφελντ, Горад Крэфельд, Крефелд, Крефельд, Կրեֆելդ, קרפלד, كري
Population: 237,984

Forecasts for nearby locations