Kramators’k

Make default city

Kramators’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 27 degrees, humidity 36%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      clear-day Clear 27°

      36%    30% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:50 04:50 Sun sets at 20:06 20:06
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      36%    28% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      35%    35% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      35%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      38%    29% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      43%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      49%    18% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      54%    24% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      56%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      59%    32% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      63%    23% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    18% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      69%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      76%    16% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      79%    12% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      80%    16% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      75%    31% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      62%    12% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      55%    14% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      52%    11% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      50%    9% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      48%    10% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      46%    11% 5.1m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Kramators’k, Kramatorsk, Kramatorskaja, Kramatorskaya, Kramators’k, Краматорск, Краматорськ
Population: 173,700
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations