Kralupy nad Vltavou

Make default city

Kralupy nad Vltavou weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      93%    36% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      95%    48% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      96%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      98%    46% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      100%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      100%    31% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      100%    41% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    61% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      99%    75% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      93%    68% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      87%    53% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    46% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      72%    41% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      66%    31% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      60%    22% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      58%    12% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      58%    14% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      60%    25% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      65%    24% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      73%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      78%    27% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    53% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    64% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    67% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Kralup, Kralupi, Kralupi na Vltavi, Kralupi-na-Vltavi, Kralupi-nad-Vltavou, Kralupy, Kralupy nad Weltawa, Kralupy nad Wełtawą, keulallupinateubeultabou, Кралупи, Кралупи на Влтави, Кралупи-на-Влтаві, Кралупи-над-Влтавоу, 크랄루피나트블타보우
Population: 17,373
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations