Kraljevo

Make default city

Kraljevo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      71%    100% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 17:40 17:40
    • Sat 24.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      62%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      55%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      49%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      46%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      45%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      46%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      51%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      58%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    100% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 0.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    100% 0.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    100% 0.5m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    100% 0.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    100% 0.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    100% 0.7m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    99% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    98% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    94% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    89% 0.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    85% 0.8m/s11 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Kralevas, Kralevo, Kralievo, Kraljevo, Rankovicevo, Rankovićevo, ke la lie wo, keulallebo, kralyfw, kralyyfw, kralyyww, kuraryevu~o, qrlywbw, Κράλιεβο, Кралево, Краљево, קרליובו, كرالييفو, کرالیئوو, کرالیفو, کرالێڤۆ, クラリェヴォ, 克拉列沃, 크랄레보
Population: 82,846

Forecasts for nearby locations