Kragujevac

Make default city

Kragujevac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 23°

      58%    54% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:21 06:21 Sun sets at 18:43 18:43
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    50% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    51% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      63%    25% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      73%    31% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    58% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    72% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      83%    79% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    83% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      88%    84% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    88% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    92% 1m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    95% 0.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      98%    95% 0.9m/s29 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      100%    93% 1.1m/s29 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    86% 1.1m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    91% 1.2m/s36 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      100%    97% 1.4m/s28 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      97%    88% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      92%    89% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      88%    83% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      82%    84% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      74%    87% 1m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    62% 1.4m/s3 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Kraguevac, Krabujevac, Kragiyevac, Kraguevac, Kraguevac’, Kragujevac, Kragujevaca, Kragujevacas, Krankougievats, ke la gu ye wa ci, keulaguyebacheu, khra kuye wat s, kraghwyyfats, kragwywats, kragwywts, kragwyywach, kuragui~evu~atsu, qrgwyybz, Κραγκούγιεβατς, Горад Кр
Population: 147,473
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations