Kraainem

Make default city

Kraainem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      97%    59% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    65% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    71% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      93%    92% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    97% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    100% 6.9m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    100% 6.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 7.1m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    100% 7.1m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      93%    99% 7m/s57 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      91%    86% 6.6m/s41 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      85%    74% 5.5m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    70% 4.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    38% 3.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    11% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    19% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    19% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    24% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    18% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    28% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    35% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Crainhem, Kraainem, Krajnem, ke lai nei mu, krnm, Крайнем, کرنم, 克赖内姆
Population: 12,815
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations