Kozina

Make default city

Kozina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      84%    100% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      83%    98% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    96% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    91% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    85% 1m/s12 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    89% 1m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    94% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      75%    94% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      71%    68% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      69%    64% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    75% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      67%    58% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      68%    50% 1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    35% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      72%    36% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      75%    35% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      77%    18% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      78%    13% 2m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      80%    22% 2m/s6 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      82%    27% 2m/s6 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      83%    29% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      82%    24% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    38% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    47% 1.4m/s12 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Cosina, Cosina d’Istria, Cosina d’Istria, Kozina
Population: 544
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations