Kozáni

Make default city

Kozáni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 49%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear

      49%    0% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      46%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      41%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      38%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      33%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      28%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      24%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      22%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      22%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      26%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      35%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      43%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      50%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: KZI, Kozane, Kozani, Kozhani, Kozáni, Κοζάνη, Кожани, Козани
Population: 36,481
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations