Kosovo Polje

Make default city

Kosovo Polje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 4 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      78%    83% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 16:08 16:08
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    85% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    85% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    85% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    97% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    83% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    98% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    98% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    98% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      90%    97% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      90%    98% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      90%    98% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      87%    99% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      83%    99% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      58%    100% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Fushe Kosove, Fushe-Kosova, Fushë Kosovë, Fushë-Kosova, Kosovo, Kosovo Pole, Kosovo Polje, Косово Поље
Population: 16,154

Forecasts for nearby locations