Kortenberg

Make default city

Kortenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 21°

      62%    46% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:49 19:49
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    51% 2m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    80% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    95% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    77% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    59% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      78%    48% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      80%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    58% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    57% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      87%    53% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      92%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    54% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    76% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    90% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    81% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      75%    60% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    67% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      65%    67% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      61%    59% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      58%    63% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      59%    66% 4m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Cortenberg, Kortenberg, ke teng bei he, kwrtanbrg, Кортенберг, کورتانبرگ, 科滕贝赫
Population: 17,774
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations