Korsun’-Shevchenkivs’kyy

Make default city

Korsun’-Shevchenkivs’kyy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      78%    61% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:50 04:50 Sun sets at 21:05 21:05
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      76%    85% 6.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      73%    85% 6.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      71%    80% 6.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      71%    79% 6.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      74%    87% 6.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      77%    96% 6.1m/s15 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      76%    79% 5.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      77%    89% 5.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      76%    82% 4.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      78%    83% 4.8m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      80%    82% 5.1m/s14 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    81% 4.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    87% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    85% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    83% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      85%    86% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    86% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      90%    84% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    93% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    93% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      90%    81% 4m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      87%    78% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Karun’ Sheychenkovskaya, Karun’ Sheychenkovskaya, Korssun-Schewtschem Kowskij, Korsun’, Korsun’-Shevchenkivs’kij, Korsun’-Shevchenkivs’kyy, Korsun’-Shevchenkovskij, Korsun’-Shevchenkovskiy, Korsun’, Korsun’-Shevchenkivs’kyy, Korsun’-Shevchenkovskiy, Корсунь-Шевченко
Population: 19,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations