Korneuburg

Make default city

Korneuburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      96%    75% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    83% 4.3m/s16 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    87% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    81% 4.2m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    85% 4m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    82% 3.7m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      84%    76% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      84%    82% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    96% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    92% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    80% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      83%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      84%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      85%    42% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      86%    52% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    60% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    69% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    73% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    74% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      87%    81% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    82% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Korneubourg, Korneuburg, Kornojburg, ke er xin bao, krnwybwrg, Корнойбург, Корнојбург, کرنویبورگ, კორნოიბურგი, 科爾新堡
Population: 11,498

Forecasts for nearby locations