Korçë

Make default city

Korçë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 5 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      84%    100% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 16:45 16:45
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    99% 3.4m/s34 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    100% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      83%    96% 3.5m/s39 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    99% 2.7m/s36 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    100% 2.5m/s42 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    100% 2.6m/s47 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      80%    100% 2.6m/s44 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      80%    100% 2.6m/s47 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    100% 2.5m/s53 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 2.7m/s59 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      rainRain

      90%    96% 2.7m/s67 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      rainRain

      91%    94% 2.8m/s71 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      rainRain

      93%    99% 2.7m/s74 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      94%    100% 2.4m/s76 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 2.3m/s73 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      rainRain

      96%    100% 2.6m/s72 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    99% 2.7m/s64 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    98% 2.8m/s50 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    87% 3m/s41 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    95% 3m/s33 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      87%    79% 2.9m/s29 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    76% 2.5m/s28 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    72% 2.6m/s19 %
Country: AL
Alternate names: Corce, Corcë, Coritsa, Coritza, Coriza, Corizza, Corriza, Ghiortsa Corcia, Goerice, Gorica, Goritsa, Görice, Korca, Korce, Korcha, Korche, Korcza, Korica, Korice, Koritsa, Koritza, Korrca, Korrce, Korrça, Korrçë, Korytsa, Korça, Korçë, Korča, Korčė, Körice, ke er cha, koleucheo, korucha,
Population: 58,259

Forecasts for nearby locations