Koprivnica

Make default city

Koprivnica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      100%    67% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 18:42 18:42
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      100%    63% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    56% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      100%    53% 1.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      92%    23% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      85%    22% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      78%    22% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      74%    35% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      70%    52% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      66%    49% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    74% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    66% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    77% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      70%    73% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      76%    74% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    64% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    44% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      84%    36% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      88%    30% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      92%    42% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      94%    58% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    84% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    82% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Caprontza, Copriunisa, Kapronca, Kaproncza, Kopreinitz, Koprivnic, Koprivnica, Koprivnicja, Koprivnicza, Kopriwnitza, ke pu li fu ni cha, kopeulibeunicha, kopurivunitsu~a, kprywnytsa, kwbryfnytsa, Копривница, Копривниця, Копрівніця, كوبريفنيتسا, کپریونیتسا, کۆپریڤنیتسا, კოპრი
Population: 25,579
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations