Kopřivnice

Make default city

Kopřivnice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      62%    29% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:41 04:41 Sun sets at 20:59 20:59
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      58%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      53%    16% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      48%    30% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      45%    43% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      42%    47% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      41%    48% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      42%    55% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      43%    61% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      44%    50% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      47%    48% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      53%    36% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      58%    32% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      64%    22% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      67%    20% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      69%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      74%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      77%    18% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      82%    12% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      85%    24% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      88%    25% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      89%    30% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      85%    25% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      76%    16% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Koprivnice, Koprshivnicakh, Koprshivnice, Koprsivnice, Koprsivnices, Koprzhivnice, Kopršivnice, Kopršivnicės, Nesselsdorf, ke pu ri fu ni cai, kopeuleujibeuniche, kprzhywnytsh, Копрживніце, Копривњице, Копршивницах, Копршивнице, کپرژیونیتسه, 科普日夫尼采, 코프르지브니체
Population: 23,424
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations