Kontich

Make default city

Kontich weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      73%    46% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 20:41 20:41
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    44% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    27% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    58% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    61% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    67% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      50%    76% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      47%    85% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      47%    91% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      49%    85% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      54%    83% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      61%    70% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      65%    65% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    76% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    73% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    52% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    52% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    54% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    56% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    50% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    21% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    19% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    12% 2.9m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Condacum, Contich, Kontich, Kontikh, kong di he, kwntyk, Контих, Контич, کونتیک, 孔蒂赫
Population: 20,290
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations