Konotop

Make default city

Konotop weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -0 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear -0°

      87%    6% 5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 17:32 17:32
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      87%    7% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    8% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    12% 5.1m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    15% 4.9m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    15% 4.6m/s12 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    15% 4.6m/s15 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    3% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    3% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    2% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    5% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    2% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      81%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      82%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      84%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      85%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      86%    0% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      85%    4% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      84%    8% 4.8m/s1 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Kanatop, Kanatyp, Konotop, Konotopa, Konotopas, ke nuo tuo pu, kho nx thxp, kwnwtwp, qwnwtwp, Горад Канатоп, Канатып, Конотоп, Կոնոտոպ, קונוטופ, کونوتوپ, โคนอทอป, კონოტოპი, 科諾托普
Population: 91,798
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations