Komen

Make default city

Komen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      90%    37% 0.6m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    37% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    43% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    60% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      76%    44% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    41% 1.2m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      88%    31% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      100%    31% 1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    32% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    40% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    33% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    28% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    24% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    27% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    36% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    43% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    35% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    17% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    3% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    3% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Comen, Comeno, Komen
Population: 650
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations