Komárom

Make default city

Komárom weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      73%    6% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 17:33 17:33
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    39% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    43% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    48% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      85%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    10% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      42%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      39%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      40%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      54%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Gorad Komaram, Komarom, Komaromujvaros, Komoran, Komorn, Komárom, Komáromújváros, Szony, Szőny, Ujszony, Ujvaros, ke ma luo mu, kmrm, komalom, komaromu, Újváros, Горад Комарам, Комаром, کمرم, コマーロム, 科馬羅姆, 코마롬
Population: 19,646
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations