Komárno

Make default city

Komárno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      77%    0% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 17:33 17:33
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    35% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    42% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    45% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      86%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      92%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    54% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    52% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    19% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    1% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      56%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      42%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      39%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      40%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      55%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Eszak-Komarom, Gorad Komarna, Komarnas, Komarno, Komarnom, Komarom, Komoran, Komorn, Komárno, Komárom, Komārno, ke ma er nuo, komaleuno, komaruno, kwmarnw, Észak-Komárom, Горад Комарна, Комарно, Коморан, كومارنو, コマールノ, 科马尔诺, 코마르노
Population: 36,279
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations