Kobyłka

Make default city

Kobyłka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      59%    98% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:30 04:30 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      55%    96% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      51%    94% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      48%    84% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      46%    70% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      46%    54% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      45%    35% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      46%    15% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    0% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      51%    0% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    1% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    1% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      67%    1% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      70%    0% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      74%    0% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      77%    0% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    0% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      82%    0% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      83%    0% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      84%    0% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      83%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      81%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      74%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Kobilka, Kobylka, ke bei wu ka, Кобилка, Кобылка, 科貝烏卡
Population: 17,659

Forecasts for nearby locations