Knottingley

Make default city

Knottingley weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      85%    63% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:51 06:51 Sun sets at 17:46 17:46
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    63% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    63% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    64% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    67% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    67% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    66% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    65% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    54% 0.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 0.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    81% 0.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    82% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    83% 1m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    82% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    97% 1m/s18 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 1m/s18 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    96% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    96% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    94% 1.9m/s11 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Knottingley, Knottingly
Population: 13,804
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations