Klosterneuburg

Make default city

Klosterneuburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      69%    66% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    66% 3.7m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      71%    54% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      73%    55% 3.5m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      76%    56% 3.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      78%    52% 2.8m/s13 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    58% 3.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    64% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    97% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    98% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    98% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    99% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    97% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    90% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      70%    88% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    84% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    80% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      52%    80% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      49%    78% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      46%    79% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      46%    72% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      48%    74% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      53%    74% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Gorad Klostehrnojburg, Klosterneuberg, Klosterneuburg, Klosternoiburgas, Klosternojburg, Vajdlingbakh-und-Shajblinshtajn, ke luo si te xin bao, klwstrnwybwrg, kurosutanoiburuku, Вайдлингбах-унд-Шайблинштайн, Горад Клостэрнойбург, Клостернойбург, Клостернојбург, کلوستر
Population: 24,843
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations