Klishkivtsi

Make default city

Klishkivtsi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      84%    48% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:19 18:19
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    40% 5.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      69%    31% 6m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      60%    26% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      56%    19% 5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      59%    19% 4.8m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      63%    19% 4.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    19% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    20% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    21% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    22% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    21% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    32% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    28% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    26% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    29% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    26% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    18% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    13% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    22% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    47% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    67% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    81% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Cliscauti, Clişcăuţi, Klishkauts’, Klishkauts’, Klishkivtsi, Klishkovtsy, Kliskivci, Клішківці
Population: 6,272
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations