Klimavichy

Make default city

Klimavichy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      62%    11% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:08 05:08 Sun sets at 21:46 21:46
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    11% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      56%    14% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    14% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    17% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    20% 5m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      48%    23% 5m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    25% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    27% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    28% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      56%    28% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      61%    27% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      67%    23% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      74%    19% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    20% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    30% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    46% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    59% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    70% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    78% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    83% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    87% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    80% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Gorad Klimavichy, Klimavicai, Klimavichi, Klimavichy, Klimavitchy, Klimavitjy, Klimavitsy, Klimavitšy, Klimavičai, Klimawitschy, Klimovichi, Klimowicze, Klimowitschi, ke li mo wei
Population: 14,951

Forecasts for nearby locations