Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

Make default city

Klagenfurt am Wörthersee weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -0 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-night Clear -0°

      87%    0% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 17:53 17:53
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      87%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      85%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    8% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    1% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      48%    3% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      46%    2% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      45%    2% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      48%    19% 0.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      57%    16% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      65%    7% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    4% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    3% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    3% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    3% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    6% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    7% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Celovec, Clagenfurtum, KLU, Klagenfurt, Klagenfurte, Klāgenfurte, ke la gen fu, kuragenfuruto, qlgnpwrt, Клагенфурт, קלגנפורט, クラーゲンフルト, 克拉根福
Population: 90,610
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations