Kladno

Make default city

Kladno weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      89%    31% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    44% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      91%    45% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    43% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      92%    55% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      95%    50% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      97%    42% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      99%    53% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      97%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    73% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      73%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    35% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      63%    31% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      60%    25% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      58%    13% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      57%    18% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      59%    23% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      65%    33% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      74%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      78%    39% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    58% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Cladna, Gorad Kladna, Kladnas, Kladno, Klantno, ke la de nuo, keulladeuno, klad no, kladnw, klandw, kuradono, Κλάντνο, Горад Кладна, Кладно, كلادنو, کلادنو, کلاندو, กลาดโน, კლადნო, クラドノ, 克拉德诺, 클라드노
Population: 70,003
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations