Klášterec nad Ohří

Make default city

Klášterec nad Ohří weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      86%    89% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 16:38 16:38
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    89% 4.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 3.7m/s24 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      84%    89% 3.4m/s30 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    88% 3.4m/s25 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    88% 3.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    92% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      76%    94% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      73%    93% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      73%    91% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      75%    88% 3.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      76%    87% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      77%    85% 3.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    97% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    96% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    95% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    94% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    94% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    85% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    84% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      90%    89% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    91% 3.8m/s3 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Klashterec na Okhri, Klashterec-nad-Ogrzhi, Klosterle an der Eger, Klösterle an der Eger, Клаштерец на Охри, Клаштерец-над-Огржи
Population: 15,040

Forecasts for nearby locations