Kivsharivka

Make default city

Kivsharivka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      82%    48% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:38 05:38 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    58% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      73%    90% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    66% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      65%    62% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    76% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    88% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      58%    83% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      59%    74% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    89% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    92% 4.3m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    97% 4.2m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    77% 3.5m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    51% 3.3m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    38% 3.2m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    46% 3m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    35% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    35% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    49% 3m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    55% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    52% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    57% 3.1m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    58% 3.1m/s15 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Kivsarivka, Kivsharivka, Kovsharov, Kovsharovka, Ківшарівка
Population: 19,738
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations