Kiskunhalas

Make default city

Kiskunhalas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      76%    72% 6.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:19 07:19 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    68% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    49% 7.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    33% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    37% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    46% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    46% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    36% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    41% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    86% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    93% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    86% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    66% 6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    52% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    36% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    18% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    37% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    55% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    63% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    67% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    42% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    36% 7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    24% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    26% 7.4m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kishkunkhalash, Kiskunhalas, Kiskunhalos, Кишкунхалаш
Population: 29,354

Forecasts for nearby locations