Kiskunfélegyháza

Make default city

Kiskunfélegyháza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      61%    98% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 16:32 16:32
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    99% 8.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    100% 8.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    100% 8.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 7.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    100% 8.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      64%    85% 8.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    100% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    100% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      57%    100% 8.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    100% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      60%    100% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      63%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      65%    100% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      67%    100% 6.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      68%    100% 6.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      68%    100% 7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      68%    100% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      69%    95% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 5.8m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      73%    100% 5.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 4.9m/s13 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kiskunfelegyhaza, Kiskunfélegyháza
Population: 31,720

Forecasts for nearby locations