Kisela Voda

Make default city

Kisela Voda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear

      72%    0% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:07 06:07 Sun sets at 17:28 17:28
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      42%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      40%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      39%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      40%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      42%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      49%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      55%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      61%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      64%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Kisela Voda, Кисела Вода
Population: 58,216
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations