Kirovs’k

Make default city

Kirovs’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 26.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      96%    82% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:04 06:04 Sun sets at 16:17 16:17
    • Mon 26.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    51% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    91% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    84% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    67% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      62%    55% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      55%    49% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      50%    58% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      48%    57% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      49%    58% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      53%    58% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      59%    53% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      64%    49% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      70%    50% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      74%    47% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    56% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    40% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 26.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    39% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 27.10.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    69% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Golubovka, Kirovs’k, Kirovsk, Kirovs’k, Кировск, Кіровськ
Population: 40,000

Forecasts for nearby locations