Kingston upon Thame

Make default city

Kingston upon Thame weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      04:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      97%    99% 5.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 18:50 18:50
    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      98%    99% 6.5m/s38 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      99%    99% 7.4m/s61 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainLight Rain16°

      99%    100% 8.2m/s70 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain and Windy16°

      100%    100% 8.4m/s79 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      97%    100% 8.2m/s69 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      rainRain15°

      95%    100% 5.7m/s63 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    85% 6.1m/s22 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    62% 6.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      65%    54% 6.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      61%    28% 6.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      59%    49% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      57%    54% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      57%    41% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      60%    34% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      67%    42% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    28% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      76%    23% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      80%    22% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    22% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    28% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    32% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    66% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Kingston, Kingston-apon-Tems, Kingston-na-Temzi, Kingston-upon-Thames, Kingstonium ad Tamesim, kingseuteon-eopontemseu, kingstana apona temsa, kyngstwn apwn tymz, tai wu shi
Population: 10,001
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations