Kilkís

Make default city

Kilkís weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      53%    77% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:10 20:10
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      52%    75% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      50%    82% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      48%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      48%    85% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      49%    90% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      52%    91% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      57%    92% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    92% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    93% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    97% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    98% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    98% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    99% 1m/s25 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    99% 0.9m/s17 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    99% 1m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 1.5m/s31 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    100% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 2m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    100% 2m/s7 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Kilkis, Kilkís, Kukus, Kukush, Kukuš, Nomos Kilkis, Prefectura Kilkis, Prefektura Kukush, Κιλκίς, Νομός Κιλκίς, Кукуш, Префектура Кукуш
Population: 19,734
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations