Kikinda

Make default city

Kikinda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      92%    97% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 06:34 06:34 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    97% 2.8m/s24 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    96% 3m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    96% 2.9m/s18 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    97% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    95% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    95% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    93% 2m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    92% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    85% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      87%    81% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      91%    80% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    74% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    65% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      96%    61% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    56% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    69% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    73% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    78% 3m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    80% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    82% 4.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    84% 5.3m/s6 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Chichinda Mare, Gross-Kikinda, Kikinda, Kikinta, Kokend, Kökénd, Nagykikinda, Velika Kikinda, ji jin da, kikinda, kyknda, kykynda, qyqyndh, Κίκιντα, Кикинда, קיקינדה, کیکندا, کیکیندا, キキンダ, 基金达, 키킨다
Population: 41,935
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations