Kidderminster

Make default city

Kidderminster weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      88%    87% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 18:01 18:01
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    87% 6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    84% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    82% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      74%    74% 6.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    78% 6.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    78% 6.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    77% 6.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    87% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      67%    64% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      73%    62% 3.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    56% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    43% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    44% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    57% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    57% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    50% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    64% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    52% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    63% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    33% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Kidderminster, Kiderminster, Kiderminsteris, ji de ming si te, kydrmynstr, Кидерминстер, کیدرمینستر, 基德明斯特
Population: 57,059
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations