Keszthely

Make default city

Keszthely weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear

      65%    0% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:32 06:32 Sun sets at 17:38 17:38
    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      56%    3% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    3% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      48%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      49%    3% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      60%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    4% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    2% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    3% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    4% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    5% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    24% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    33% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      85%    54% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    54% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kestel, Kesthelj, Kestkhej, Kestkhel, Keszthely, Keszthelyi, kai si te hai yi, krsthy, Кестхей, Кестхељ, کرستهی, 凱斯特海伊
Population: 21,534
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations