Kerpen

Make default city

Kerpen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear

      87%    20% 7.1m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    20% 7.6m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      86%    29% 8m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      85%    45% 8.3m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      83%    57% 8.5m/s32 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    73% 7.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    88% 7.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    90% 7.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    98% 7.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    96% 6.7m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    99% 6m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    91% 5.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    80% 4.8m/s22 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    79% 4m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    82% 3.4m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    81% 3.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    83% 3.1m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    90% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    93% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    99% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    94% 2.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    89% 2.2m/s8 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kerpe, Kerpen, ke er peng, Керпен, 克尔彭
Population: 64,226
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations