Kerch

Make default city

Kerch weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently humid, 30 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Humid 30°

      65%    0% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:54 04:54 Sun sets at 20:26 20:26
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayHumid31°

      65%    0% 3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayHumid31°

      63%    0% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayHumid31°

      61%    0% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      59%    0% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      59%    0% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      59%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      60%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      61%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      64%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      66%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear29°

      69%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      72%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      75%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightHumid27°

      77%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      77%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      77%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      77%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      79%    0% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayHumid27°

      81%    0% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayHumid27°

      81%    0% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayHumid28°

      78%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayHumid29°

      73%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayHumid30°

      69%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Bospor, KHC, Kerc, Kerc’, Kerca, Kerce, Kerch, Kerch’, Kerci, Kerco, Kercs, Kercz, Keric, Keritch, Keriç, Kertch, Kertj, Kerts, Kertsch, Kertschia, Kertsj, Kertx, Kertš, Kerç, Kerĉo, Kerč, Kerč’, Kerča, Kerčė, Panticapaeum, ke chi, keleuchi, kerchi, keruchi, krch, kyrtsh, qrz, Κερτς, Керч, Кер
Population: 148,932

Forecasts for nearby locations