Kempen

Make default city

Kempen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      69%    94% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:38 18:38
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      70%    94% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      76%    98% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    99% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    93% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    75% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    77% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    71% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    45% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    44% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    42% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    54% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    92% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    91% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    95% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    95% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    96% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    96% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    97% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    99% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    100% 3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kempen, ken peng, kmpn alman, Кемпен, کمپن، آلمان, 肯彭
Population: 36,312
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations