Kazanlak

Make default city

Kazanlak weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 0 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      94%    100% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 43% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 16:48 16:48
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain-0°

      93%    100% 3.6m/s43 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      snowSnow-0°

      93%    100% 3.6m/s42 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      snowSnow-0°

      92%    100% 3.5m/s42 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      snowSnow

      92%    100% 3.4m/s40 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      snowSnow

      91%    100% 3.2m/s40 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    100% 3m/s39 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 2.9m/s29 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 2.8m/s22 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    95% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    92% 2.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      95%    89% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      96%    85% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      97%    78% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      96%    65% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      96%    49% 2m/s9 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      94%    37% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      93%    35% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      91%    34% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      89%    34% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    32% 1.7m/s4 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Kasanlak, Kasanlăk, Kazanl"k, Kazanlak, Kazanlako, Kazanlek, Kazanlik, Kazanlk, Kazanluk, Kazanlyk, Kazanlăk, Kazanlık, Kazanlŭk, Kazanłyk, qʼzʼnlq, Казанлък, Казанлык, קאזאנלק
Population: 55,196

Forecasts for nearby locations