Kavadarci

Make default city

Kavadarci weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      48%    77% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:51 05:51 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      46%    76% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      43%    76% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      41%    91% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      41%    93% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      45%    94% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      48%    94% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      53%    94% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      59%    97% 1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      64%    97% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    97% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      74%    98% 0.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    98% 0.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 0.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 0.9m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 0.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    99% 1m/s27 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    98% 1.3m/s38 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    97% 1.4m/s34 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    97% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    98% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    99% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1.1m/s15 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Kavadar, Kavadarci, Kavadarcis, Kavadari, Kavadartsi, Kavantartsi, Kawadarci, Tikves, Tikveš, ka wa da er qi, kabadaleuchi, kafadarchy, qbdrzy, Καβάνταρτσι, Кавадарци, Кавадарці, Կավադարցի, קבדרצי, کافادارچی, კავადარცი, 卡瓦達爾奇, 카바다르치
Population: 38,799
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations